Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Résultats Section B - 2016-02-04 (Composante)
Pré-juvénile
#
Nom
Pointage
Tech
Comp
Catégorie
Groupe
Meilleur
Rang meilleur
Éléments
1
Marine Pouliot
29.33
17.32
12.01
Pré-juvénile
Finale
2
Amber Yang
27.27
15.60
11.67
Pré-juvénile
Finale
3
Jade Gagnon
28.87
17.23
11.64
Pré-juvénile
Finale
4
Marie-Raphaële Savoie
29.63
18.01
11.62
Pré-juvénile
Finale
5
Sara-Maude Dupuis
27.99
16.82
11.17
Pré-juvénile
Finale
6
Abigaëlle Tremblay
27.09
16.17
10.92
Pré-juvénile
Finale
7
Claudia Couture
27.08
16.33
10.75
Pré-juvénile
Finale
8
Sabrina Vadeboncoeur
25.48
14.76
10.72
Pré-juvénile
Finale
9
Doriela Lugo-Mayrand
28.91
18.20
10.71
Pré-juvénile
Finale
10
Éliane Foroglou-Gadoury
26.77
16.08
10.69
Pré-juvénile
Finale
11
Fiona Lam
27.56
16.95
10.61
Pré-juvénile
Finale
12
Lorie-Jane Dagnault
27.10
16.65
10.45
Pré-juvénile
Finale
13
Justine Miclette
27.05
16.85
10.20
Pré-juvénile
Finale
14
Camille Perreault
25.30
15.49
9.81
Pré-juvénile
Finale
15
Bryana-Megan Petit-Frère
24.01
14.49
9.52
Pré-juvénile
Finale
16
Meryka Labrecque
21.70
12.27
9.43
Pré-juvénile
Finale
17
Charlie Forest
20.15
10.75
9.40
Pré-juvénile
Finale
18
Evelyn Theriault
23.24
13.85
9.39
Pré-juvénile
Finale
19
Marie-Jeanne Hunter
23.39
14.07
9.32
Pré-juvénile
Finale
20
Briana Cianci
23.82
14.90
8.92
Pré-juvénile
Finale
21
Yuan Yi Wang
18.75
9.93
8.82
Pré-juvénile
Finale
22
Marianne Hubert
21.03
12.25
8.78
Pré-juvénile
Finale
23
Marifée Girard-Lachance
21.57
12.89
8.68
Pré-juvénile
Finale
24
Nikandra Kakouras
18.11
10.06
8.05
Pré-juvénile
Finale
1
Marine Pouliot
28.93
17.43
11.50
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
2
Amber Yang
27.46
16.76
10.70
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
3
Éliane Foroglou-Gadoury
26.82
17.01
9.81
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
4
Justine Miclette
24.55
15.55
9.00
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
5
Meagan Vézina
20.09
11.37
8.72
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
6
Camille Perreault
23.75
15.05
8.70
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
7
Claudia Couture
24.32
15.67
8.65
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
8
Marie-France D'Amour
20.52
12.15
8.37
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
9
Nikandra Kakouras
21.68
13.64
8.04
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
10
Sophie Slivca
18.41
10.38
8.03
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
11
Dalia Feldman
17.49
9.72
7.77
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
12
Jamie Fournier
17.32
9.70
7.62
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
13
Mérédith Martineau
17.23
9.81
7.42
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
14
Nicole Prieto Silva
17.21
9.80
7.41
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
15
Amély Fortier
15.85
8.57
7.28
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
16
Noémie Gaudreault
15.78
8.59
7.19
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
17
Féeann Landry
17.05
10.07
6.98
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
18
Julia Fournier
15.13
8.27
6.86
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
19
Arianne Desmarais
16.54
9.73
6.81
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
20
Océanne Anctil
18.32
11.57
6.75
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
21
Jennyfer Lafontaine
16.13
9.41
6.72
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
22
Béatrice Buteau
15.32
8.81
6.51
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
23
Laurence Côté
18.45
12.05
6.40
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
24
Sara-Maude Prévost
11.29
5.05
6.24
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
25
Victoria Scattolin
14.65
8.70
5.95
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
26
Jade Alarie
10.20
5.34
4.86
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
27
Alexandra-Louise Corpuz-Cabbab
9.36
5.51
3.85
Pré-juvénile
Grp 1
1
Fiona Lam
27.62
16.60
11.02
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
2
Sabrina Vadeboncoeur
26.79
16.04
10.75
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
3
Bryana-Megan Petit-Frère
25.85
15.33
10.52
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
4
Marie-Jeanne Hunter
25.29
15.20
10.09
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
5
Briana Cianci
25.54
15.85
9.69
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
6
Jessica Robin
22.63
13.02
9.61
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
7
Rosalie Fauchon
21.09
11.62
9.47
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
8
Marifée Girard-Lachance
23.63
14.17
9.46
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
9
Romanne Abdelkrim
22.10
12.75
9.35
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
10
Laura Fecteau
20.48
11.24
9.24
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
11
Mahïka Nadeau
22.37
13.19
9.18
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
12
Nelly-Ann Déry
19.52
10.67
8.85
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
13
Marianne Hubert
22.39
13.58
8.81
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
14
Audrey Héneault
21.73
12.92
8.81
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
15
Joanie Rioux
20.48
11.95
8.53
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
16
Sarah-Maude Ouellet
21.47
13.08
8.39
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
17
Angélique Martin
18.77
10.55
8.22
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
18
Kimberly Hoffman
17.27
9.15
8.12
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
19
Dylane Laplante
19.43
11.41
8.02
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
20
Marie-Laurence Bilodeau
16.08
8.12
7.96
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
21
Ariana Zarbo
18.02
10.12
7.90
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
22
Maryse Godbout
17.78
9.97
7.81
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
23
Amélie Delorme
15.50
7.90
7.60
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
24
Justine Villemaire
12.87
6.19
6.68
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
25
Julia Quattrocchi
11.47
5.50
5.97
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
26
Kélyane Daigle
11.29
5.77
5.52
Pré-juvénile
Grp 2
1
Ève Carrier
12.89
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
2
Abigaëlle Tremblay
27.84
17.01
10.83
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
3
Marie-Raphaële Savoie
28.61
18.11
10.50
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
4
Lorie-Jane Dagnault
26.64
16.55
10.09
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
5
Doriela Lugo-Mayrand
26.29
16.25
10.04
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
6
Sara-Maude Dupuis
25.30
15.28
10.02
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
7
Evelyn Theriault
26.00
16.10
9.90
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
8
Charlie Forest
23.71
13.85
9.86
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
9
Rosemary Giguère
22.97
13.12
9.85
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
10
Jade Gagnon
25.35
15.58
9.77
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
11
Yuan Yi Wang
23.03
13.75
9.28
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
12
Meryka Labrecque
23.40
14.20
9.20
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
13
Rose Phaneuf
22.46
13.52
8.94
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
14
Évelyne Savard
20.49
12.02
8.47
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
15
Lucretia Coddington
21.78
13.37
8.41
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
16
Élie-Anne Nadeau
18.03
9.65
8.38
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
17
Camille Audelin-Dubé
20.59
13.27
7.32
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
18
Dania Pard
12.10
5.51
6.59
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
19
Mathilde Ouellette
17.11
10.54
6.57
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
20
Ephie Li
15.49
9.04
6.45
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
21
Émilie Labelle
14.64
8.37
6.27
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
22
Marilys Boivin
15.32
9.14
6.18
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
23
Lorie Marchand
15.58
9.42
6.16
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
24
Julie(Zhuolei) Fan
14.55
8.39
6.16
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
25
Adèle Montminy
12.50
6.41
6.09
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
26
Marylie Côté
12.60
6.78
5.82
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
27
Angelika Allard
13.06
7.34
5.72
Pré-juvénile
Grp 3
Pointage total
Pointage technique
Pointage composante